Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Skechah

Map of Skechah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zaydullah Kalay,De Zaydullah Kelay,Dê Zaydullāh Kêlay,Skeca,Skecha,Skechah,Skēchah,Skēča,skychh,د زیداللـه کلی,د زیدالله کلی,سکیچه,سکېچه,Ḏe Zayḏullāh Kalay, Skēchah


Welcome to the Skechah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Skēchah. See Skechah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Skēchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Skechah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Skechah

Online Dating

Skechah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Skechah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Skechah, Afghanistan