-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shahid Baba Shaylah

Map of De Shahid Baba Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahid Baba Sela,De Shahid Baba Shaylah,De Shahid Baba Shelah,De Shahīd Bābā Shēlah,De Šahīd Bābā Šēla,Dê Shahīd Bābā Shaylah,d shhyd baba shylh,د شهيد بابا شیله,د شهید بابا شیله, Dê Shahīd Bābā Shaylah

De Shahid Baba Shaylah

Welcome to the De Shahid Baba Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shahīd Bābā Shaylah. See De Shahid Baba Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shahīd Bābā Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shahid Baba Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.438/66.89188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near De Shahid Baba Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Shahid Baba Shaylah

Online Dating

De Shahid Baba Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shahid Baba Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shahid Baba Shaylah, Afghanistan