Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Motsi Shaylah

Map of De Motsi Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Moci Sela,De Moci Šēla,De Motsi Shaylah,De Mowtsi Shelah,De Mowtsi Shēlah,Dê Mōtsī Shaylah,Mochishela,d mwtsy shylh,د موتسی شیله,د موڅی شیله, Dê Mōtsī Shaylah

De Motsi Shaylah

Welcome to the De Motsi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mōtsī Shaylah. See De Motsi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mōtsī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Motsi Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Motsi Shaylah
Places near De Motsi Shaylah

Online Dating

De Motsi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Motsi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Motsi Shaylah, Afghanistan