-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Angur Kelay

Map of Angur Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angur Kalay,Angur Kelay,Angūr Kalay,Angūr Kêlay,angwr kly,انگور كلی,انگور کلی, Angūr Kêlay

Angur Kelay

Welcome to the Angur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūr Kêlay. See Angur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Angur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44729/66.88499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Angur Kelay
  •  
Places near Angur Kelay
Angūr Kêlay (0 km) ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay (0.5 km) Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar (0.7 km) Mōtsī (1.1 km) Dê Balūts Kêlay (1.4 km) Ghunḏêy (1.6 km) Band (1.9 km) Khanjak (2.1 km) Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (2.1 km) Khushkāwah (2.2 km) Bu‘duddīn (2.7 km) Skēchah (3.2 km) Wētōb (3.2 km) Braj (3.2 km) Shahābuddīn Kêlay (3.7 km) Kāsh Chīnah (3.9 km) Kalā (4 km) Pārsang (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Angur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Angur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angur Kelay, Afghanistan