-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bu`duddin

Map of Bu`duddin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bu'daddin,Bu`d od Din,Bu`duddin,Bu‘d od Dīn,Bu‘duddīn,Bu’ḏaḏḏīn,بعد الدين,بعد الدین, Bu‘duddīn

Bu`duddin

Welcome to the Bu`duddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bu‘duddīn. See Bu`duddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bu‘duddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bu`duddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44548/66.91376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Bu`duddin
  •  
Places near Bu`duddin

Online Dating

Bu`duddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bu`duddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bu`duddin, Afghanistan