Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Shaylah Shamali

Map of Torah Shaylah Shamali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Sela Samali,Tora Šēla Šamāli,Torah Shaylah Shamali,Torashela-Shamali,Towrah Shelah Shomali,Towrah Shēlah Shomālī,Tōrah Shaylah Shamālī,توره شیله شمالی, Tōrah Shaylah Shamālī

Torah Shaylah Shamali

Welcome to the Torah Shaylah Shamali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shaylah Shamālī. See Torah Shaylah Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shaylah Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Shaylah Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Torah Shaylah Shamali
Places near Torah Shaylah Shamali

Online Dating

Torah Shaylah Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Shaylah Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shaylah Shamali, Afghanistan