-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kash Chinah

Map of Kash Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kas Cina,Kash Chinah,Kashchina,Kāsh Chīnah,Kāš Čina,kash chynh,كاش چينه,کاش چینه, Kāsh Chīnah

Kash Chinah

Welcome to the Kash Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsh Chīnah. See Kash Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsh Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kash Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46297/66.92163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kash Chinah
  •  
Places near Kash Chinah

Online Dating

Kash Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kash Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kash Chinah, Afghanistan