Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Parsang Mandeh

Map of De Parsang Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Parsang Mandah,De Parsang Mandeh,De Pārsang Māndah,Dê Pārsang Māndêh,Parsangmandekh,د پارسنگ مانده,Ḏe Pāṟsang Mānḏeh, Dê Pārsang Māndêh

De Parsang Mandeh

Welcome to the De Parsang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pārsang Māndêh. See De Parsang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pārsang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Parsang Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Parsang Mandeh
Places near De Parsang Mandeh

Online Dating

De Parsang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Parsang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Parsang Mandeh, Afghanistan