-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Tsatsobi Sar

Map of De Tsatsobi Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cacobi Sar,De Cacobi Sar Garday,De Tsatsobi Sar,De Tsatsubi Sar,De Tsatsūbi Sar,Dê Tsātsōbī Sar,Gora Tsatsobisar,d chtswby sr,د څاڅوبی سر,د چتسوبی سر,Ḏe Cacōbi Saṟ,Ḏe Cacōbi Saṟ Gaṟḏay, Dê Tsātsōbī Sar

De Tsatsobi Sar

Welcome to the De Tsatsobi Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsātsōbī Sar. See De Tsatsobi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsātsōbī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tsatsobi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49012/66.91124
  • Altitude: 1762 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Tsatsobi Sar
  •  
Places near De Tsatsobi Sar

Online Dating

De Tsatsobi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tsatsobi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsatsobi Sar, Afghanistan