Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Penakay

Map of Penakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Penakay,Penakay,Pēnakay,pynky,پینکی,پېنکی, Pēnakay


Welcome to the Penakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēnakay. See Penakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēnakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Penakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Penakay
Places near Penakay

Online Dating

Penakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Penakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Penakay, Afghanistan