-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nidaw Ghar

Map of De Nidaw Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nedaw Ghar,De Nedāw Ghar,De Nidaw Ghar,Dê Nidāw Ghar,Gora Nidaugar,د نداو غر, Dê Nidāw Ghar

De Nidaw Ghar

Welcome to the De Nidaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nidāw Ghar. See De Nidaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nidāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Nidaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49523/66.95642
  • Altitude: 1802 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Nidaw Ghar
  •  
Places near De Nidaw Ghar
Slēmānzaī (1.1 km) Sagēnah (1.1 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (1.1 km) Murghowī (1.1 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (1.3 km) Ōlgay (1.3 km) Khwājah Zangī (2.5 km) Irāqī (3.5 km) Tanōr (4.1 km) Pārsang (4.2 km) Shimizi (4.5 km) Malī Khēl (4.6 km) Kāsh Chīnah (4.8 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (4.9 km) Dê Būm Kêlay (5.3 km) Wētōb (5.4 km) Ḩasah Khēl (5.4 km) Bāzīḏ Khēl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

De Nidaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nidaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nidaw Ghar, Afghanistan