Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Tarakayo Pitaw

Map of De Tarakayo Pitaw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tarakayo Petaw,De Tarakayo Petāw,De Tarakayo Pitaw,Dê Tarakayō Pitāw,Gora Tarakayu-Pitau,d trkyw ptaw,د تركيو پتاو,د ترکیو پتاو, Dê Tarakayō Pitāw

De Tarakayo Pitaw

Welcome to the De Tarakayo Pitaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tarakayō Pitāw. See De Tarakayo Pitaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tarakayō Pitāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tarakayo Pitaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1904 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Tarakayo Pitaw
Places near De Tarakayo Pitaw

Online Dating

De Tarakayo Pitaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tarakayo Pitaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tarakayo Pitaw, Afghanistan