-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Wulgey Mandeh

Map of De Wulgey Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wulgay Mandah,De Wulgay Māndah,De Wulgey Mandeh,Dê Wulgêy Māndêh,Vul'gaymandekh,Vul’gaymandekh,d wlgy mandh,د ولگی مانده,د ولگۍ مانده,Ḏe Wulgey Mānḏeh, Dê Wulgêy Māndêh

De Wulgey Mandeh

Welcome to the De Wulgey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulgêy Māndêh. See De Wulgey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulgêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Wulgey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48934/66.94473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near De Wulgey Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Wulgey Mandeh
Maḩmūd Khēl (0.2 km) Murghowī (0.7 km) Sagēnah (1.3 km) Ōlgay (2.1 km) Slēmānzaī (2.4 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (2.4 km) Tanōr (2.9 km) Pārsang (3 km) Khwājah Zangī (3.5 km) Kāsh Chīnah (3.6 km) Wētōb (4.1 km) Irāqī (4.7 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (4.7 km) Braj (4.8 km) Ḩasah Khēl (4.9 km) Khanjak (5.4 km) Bāzīḏ Khēl (5.5 km) Shimizi (5.7 km)

Online Dating

De Wulgey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wulgey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wulgey Mandeh, Afghanistan