Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Padah

Map of Padah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pada,Pada,Padah,پده, Padah


Welcome to the Padah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Padah. See Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Padah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Padah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Padah
Places near Padah

Online Dating

Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padah, Afghanistan