-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bum Kelay

Map of De Bum Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumkalay,De Bowm Kalay,De Bum Kalay,De Bum Kelay,Dê Būm Kêlay,d bwm kly,د بوم كلی,د بوم کلی,قريۀ بوم,Ḏe Būm Kalay, Dê Būm Kêlay

De Bum Kelay

Welcome to the De Bum Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Būm Kêlay. See De Bum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Būm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bum Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4644/66.99933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near De Bum Kelay
  •  
Places near De Bum Kelay

Online Dating

De Bum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bum Kelay, Afghanistan