-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bum Mandeh

Map of De Bum Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bummandekh,De Bowm Mandah,De Bowm Māndah,De Bum Mandeh,Dê Būm Māndêh,د بوم مانده,Ḏe Būm Mānḏeh, Dê Būm Māndêh

De Bum Mandeh

Welcome to the De Bum Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Būm Māndêh. See De Bum Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Būm Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Bum Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45334/66.98108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Bum Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Bum Mandeh
Bāzīḏ Khēl (0.3 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (0.9 km) Chīnah (1 km) Kōrghān (1.4 km) Tōr Tākūnah (2.1 km) Dê Būm Kêlay (2.1 km) Ḩasah Khēl (2.4 km) Dê Niz̧ām Kōr (3.1 km) Indzêr (4.4 km) Bar Ghantū (4.5 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (5.1 km) Kalā (5.3 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (5.3 km) Karkōrah (5.6 km) Pārsang (5.6 km) Slēmānzaī (5.7 km) Kāsh Chīnah (5.7 km) Murghowī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

De Bum Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bum Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bum Mandeh, Afghanistan