Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ashuzo Band

Map of Ashuzo Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashowzo Band,Ashuzo Band,Asuzo Band,Āshowzo Band,Āshūzō Band,Āšūzo Band,آشوزو بند, Āshūzō Band

Ashuzo Band

Welcome to the Ashuzo Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshūzō Band. See Ashuzo Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshūzō Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashuzo Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ashuzo Band
Places near Ashuzo Band

Online Dating

Ashuzo Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashuzo Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashuzo Band, Afghanistan