-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ashuzunava

Map of Ashuzunava Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashuzunava,De Ashowzo Nawah,De Asuzo Nawa,De Āshowzo Nāwah,De Āšūzo Nāwa,d ashwzw nawh,د آشوزو ناوه, Ashuzunava

Ashuzunava

Welcome to the Ashuzunava google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashuzunava. See Ashuzunava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashuzunava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ashuzunava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4475/66.92111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Ashuzunava
  •  
Places near Ashuzunava

Online Dating

Ashuzunava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashuzunava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashuzunava, Afghanistan