-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Shaylah Junubi

Map of Torah Shaylah Junubi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Sela Janubi,Torah Shaylah Junubi,Towrah Shelah Jonubi,Towrah Shēlah Jonūbī,Tōrah Shaylah Junūbī,Tōṟa Sēla Janūbi,توره شیله جنوبی, Tōrah Shaylah Junūbī

Torah Shaylah Junubi

Welcome to the Torah Shaylah Junubi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Shaylah Junūbī. See Torah Shaylah Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Shaylah Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Shaylah Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44668/66.92416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Torah Shaylah Junubi
  •  
Places near Torah Shaylah Junubi

Online Dating

Torah Shaylah Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Shaylah Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Shaylah Junubi, Afghanistan