Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bazid Khel

Map of Bazid Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazid Khel,Bazid Kheyl,Bazidkhel,Bāzīd Kheyl,Bāzīdkhēl,Bāzīḏ Khēl,bazyd khyl,بازيد خيل,بازیډ خېل, Bāzīḏ Khēl

Bazid Khel

Welcome to the Bazid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzīḏ Khēl. See Bazid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzīḏ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazid Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bazid Khel
Places near Bazid Khel

Online Dating

Bazid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazid Khel, Afghanistan