-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Obeh Wab

Map of Obeh Wab Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Obavab,Obeh Wab,Owbeh Wab,Owbeh Wāb,Ōbêh Wāb,اوبه واب, Ōbêh Wāb

Obeh Wab

Welcome to the Obeh Wab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbêh Wāb. See Obeh Wab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbêh Wāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Obeh Wab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44083/66.96652
  • Altitude: 1892 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Obeh Wab
  •  
Places near Obeh Wab

Online Dating

Obeh Wab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obeh Wab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obeh Wab, Afghanistan