Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ziarat Band

Map of De Ziarat Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Band,De Zyarat Band,Dê Zīārat Band,d zyart bnd,د زيارت بند,د زیارت بند,Ḏe Zyāṟat Banḏ, Dê Zīārat Band

De Ziarat Band

Welcome to the De Ziarat Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Band. See De Ziarat Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ziarat Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Band
Places near De Ziarat Band

Online Dating

De Ziarat Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ziarat Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Band, Afghanistan