-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Motse Ghar

Map of De Motse Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Moce Ghar,De More Ghar,De Motse Ghar,De Mutsey Ghar,De Mūtsey Ghar,Dê Mōtsē Ghar,Gora Mochigar,d mwtsy ghr,د موتسی غر,د موڅې غر,Ḏe Mōcē Ghaṟ,Ḏe Mōṟē Ghaṟ, Dê Mōtsē Ghar

De Motse Ghar

Welcome to the De Motse Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mōtsē Ghar. See De Motse Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mōtsē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Motse Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41075/66.88864
  • Altitude: 1809 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Motse Ghar
  •  
Places near De Motse Ghar

Online Dating

De Motse Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Motse Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Motse Ghar, Afghanistan