-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shayrak Ghar

Map of De Shayrak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Serak Ghar,De Shayrak Ghar,De Shirak Ghar,De Shīrak Ghar,Dê Shayrak Ghar,Gora Sherakgar,d shyrk ghr,د شيرك غر,د شیرک غر,Ḏe Sēṟak Ghaṟ, Dê Shayrak Ghar

De Shayrak Ghar

Welcome to the De Shayrak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shayrak Ghar. See De Shayrak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shayrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shayrak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38202/66.8856
  • Altitude: 2172 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near De Shayrak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Shayrak Ghar

Online Dating

De Shayrak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shayrak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shayrak Ghar, Afghanistan