-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Takatu Shaylah

Map of De Takatu Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Takatu Sela,De Takatu Shaylah,De Takatu Shelah,De Takatu Shēlah,De Takatu Šēla,Dê Ṯakaṯū Shaylah,Takatushela,d tktw shylh,د تکتو شیله,د ټکټو شیله, Dê Ṯakaṯū Shaylah

De Takatu Shaylah

Welcome to the De Takatu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ṯakaṯū Shaylah. See De Takatu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ṯakaṯū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Takatu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42251/66.84439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near De Takatu Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Takatu Shaylah

Online Dating

De Takatu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Takatu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Takatu Shaylah, Afghanistan