Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Jali Ghate

Map of De Jali Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jali Ghate,De Jalī Ghatē,Dê Jalī Ghaṯē,Gora Dzhaligata,d jly ghty,د جلی غتی,د جلی غټې, Dê Jalī Ghaṯē

De Jali Ghate

Welcome to the De Jali Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jalī Ghaṯē. See De Jali Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jalī Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Jali Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1724 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Jali Ghate
Places near De Jali Ghate

Online Dating

De Jali Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Jali Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jali Ghate, Afghanistan