-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Muhammad `Usman

Map of De Muhammad `Usman Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Osman Kalay,De Mohammad Usman Kalay,De Moḩammad Osmān Kalay,De Muhammad `Usman,Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān,Mukhammedushman,د محمد عثمان,د محمد عثمان كلی,Ḏe Moẖammaḏ Usmān Kalay, Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān

De Muhammad `Usman

Welcome to the De Muhammad `Usman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān. See De Muhammad `Usman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Muhammad `Usman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42579/66.84212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near De Muhammad `Usman
  •  
Places near De Muhammad `Usman

Online Dating

De Muhammad `Usman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammad `Usman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad `Usman, Afghanistan