-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Buchak

Map of Buchak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowchak,Bucak,Buchak,Būchak,Būčak,Gora Buchak,bwchk,بوچك,بوچک, Būchak

Buchak

Welcome to the Buchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būchak. See Buchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4262/66.80828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Buchak
  •  
Places near Buchak

Online Dating

Buchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buchak, Afghanistan