-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sartezai Ghar

Map of De Sartezai Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sartezai Ghar,De Sartezi Ghar,De Sartēzi Ghar,Dê Sartēzaī Ghar,Gora Sartezigar,d srtyzy ghr,د سرتیزی غر,د سرتېزی غر, Dê Sartēzaī Ghar

De Sartezai Ghar

Welcome to the De Sartezai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sartēzaī Ghar. See De Sartezai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sartēzaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sartezai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41229/66.77204
  • Altitude: 1811 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near De Sartezai Ghar
  •  
Places near De Sartezai Ghar

Online Dating

De Sartezai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sartezai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sartezai Ghar, Afghanistan