-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Deh Afghanano Ghar

Map of De Deh Afghanano Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Deh Afghanano Ghar,De Deh Afghānāno Ghar,Dê Deh Afghānānō Ghar,Gora Dekhafgananu-Gar,د ده افغانانو غر, Dê Deh Afghānānō Ghar

De Deh Afghanano Ghar

Welcome to the De Deh Afghanano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Deh Afghānānō Ghar. See De Deh Afghanano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Deh Afghānānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Deh Afghanano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41852/66.79519
  • Altitude: 1829 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Deh Afghanano Ghar
  •  
Places near De Deh Afghanano Ghar

Online Dating

De Deh Afghanano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Deh Afghanano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Deh Afghanano Ghar, Afghanistan