Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shayrak Mandeh

Map of De Shayrak Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Serak Mandeh,De Shayrak Mandeh,De Shirak Mandah,De Shīrak Māndah,Dê Shayrak Māndêh,Sherakmandekh,d shyrk mandh,د شيرك مانده,د شیرک مانده,Ḏe Sēṟak Mānḏeh, Dê Shayrak Māndêh

De Shayrak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Shayrak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shayrak Māndêh. See De Shayrak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shayrak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shayrak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Shayrak Mandeh
Places near De Shayrak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Shayrak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shayrak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shayrak Mandeh, Afghanistan