-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhay

Map of Zhay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay,Zhay,Žay,ژی, Zhay

Zhay

Welcome to the Zhay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhay. See Zhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39695/66.83755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zhay
  •  
Places near Zhay

Online Dating

Zhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhay, Afghanistan