-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Surkh Sang Mandeh

Map of De Surkh Sang Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sorkh Sang Mandah,De Sorkh Sang Māndah,De Surkh Sang Mandeh,De Surkhsang Mandeh,Dê Surkh Sang Māndêh,Surkhsangmandekh,د سرخ سنگ مانده,Ḏe Suṟkhsang Mānḏeh, Dê Surkh Sang Māndêh

De Surkh Sang Mandeh

Welcome to the De Surkh Sang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Surkh Sang Māndêh. See De Surkh Sang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Surkh Sang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Surkh Sang Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39828/66.79681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near De Surkh Sang Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Surkh Sang Mandeh
Deh Afghānān (0.8 km) Murghān (0.9 km) Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay (1.7 km) Tāwīz Khēl (2.4 km) Tōray (2.6 km) Kashāṉī (3.3 km) Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl (3.5 km) Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay (3.6 km) Sartēzaī (3.9 km) Tākhōnak (4 km) Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay (4.3 km) Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay (4.7 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān (5.2 km) Deh Mazang (5.5 km) Kōchī Khēl (5.5 km) Maīdān Kêlay (5.6 km) Ma‘şūm Kêlay (5.7 km) Barakat Kōr (6.1 km)

Online Dating

De Surkh Sang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Surkh Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Surkh Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan