-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Ru

Map of Koh-e Ru Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ru,Koh-e Ru,Kohe Ru,Kohe Ṟu,Kuh-e Ru,Kōh-e Rū,Kūh-e Ru,كوۀ رو,کوه رو, Kōh-e Rū

Koh-e Ru

Welcome to the Koh-e Ru google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rū. See Koh-e Ru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39425/66.7627
  • Altitude: 1740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ru
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Ru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ru, Afghanistan