-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Agasakhib-Ziaret

Map of Agasakhib-Ziaret Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agasakhib-Ziaret,De Aga Saheb Ziarat,De Aga Saheb Zyarat,De Aqa Saheb Zyarat,De Aqa Sahib Ziarat,De Āgā Şāḩeb Zīārat,Dê Āqā Şāḩib Zīārat,d aga sahb zyart,د آقا صاب زیارت,د آگا صاحب زيارت,Ḏe Āgā Şāẖeb Zyārat,Ḏe Āqā Sāheb Zyāṟat, Agasakhib-Ziaret

Agasakhib-Ziaret

Welcome to the Agasakhib-Ziaret google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agasakhib-Ziaret. See Agasakhib-Ziaret photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agasakhib-Ziaret area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Agasakhib-Ziaret
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3831/66.78774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Agasakhib-Ziaret
  •  
Places near Agasakhib-Ziaret

Online Dating

Agasakhib-Ziaret Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agasakhib-Ziaret, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agasakhib-Ziaret, Afghanistan