-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ziarat Ghate

Map of De Ziarat Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Ghate,De Zyarat Ghate,De Zīārat Ghatē,Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē,Gora Ziaratgate,d zyart ghty,د زيارت غتی,د زیارت غټې,Ḏe Zyāṟat Ghatē, Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē

De Ziarat Ghate

Welcome to the De Ziarat Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē. See De Ziarat Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ziarat Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3726/66.79456
  • Altitude: 1763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Ghate
  •  
Places near De Ziarat Ghate

Online Dating

De Ziarat Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ziarat Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Ghate, Afghanistan