-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Surkh Baydak

Map of Surkh Baydak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhbedak,Sorkh Bidak,Sorkh Bīdak,Surkh Baydak,Surkhbedak,Suṟkhbēḏak,srkh bydk,سرخ بيدك,سرخ بیدک, Surkh Baydak

Surkh Baydak

Welcome to the Surkh Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Baydak. See Surkh Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkh Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36284/66.81431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Surkh Baydak
  •  
Places near Surkh Baydak

Online Dating

Surkh Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan