Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khush Kol Mandeh

Map of De Khush Kol Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khush Kol Mandeh,Dê Khush Kōl Māndêh,Khoshkul Mandah,Khoshkūl Māndah,Khushkul'mandekh,Khushkul’mandekh,Khuskol Mandah,Khuskul Mandeh,Khuskōl Mānḏəh,Khuškūl Māndeh,khshkwl mandh,خشكول مانده,د خش کول مانده, Dê Khush Kōl Māndêh

De Khush Kol Mandeh

Welcome to the De Khush Kol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khush Kōl Māndêh. See De Khush Kol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khush Kōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khush Kol Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Khush Kol Mandeh
Places near De Khush Kol Mandeh

Online Dating

De Khush Kol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khush Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khush Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan