Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khush Kol Ghar

Map of De Khush Kol Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khoshkul Ghar,De Khoshkūl Ghar,De Khush Kol Ghar,De Khuskol Ghar,Dê Khush Kōl Ghar,Gora Khushkul'gar,Gora Khushkul’gar,d khshkwl ghr,د خش کول غر,د خشكول غر,Ḏe Khuskōl Ghaṟ, Dê Khush Kōl Ghar

De Khush Kol Ghar

Welcome to the De Khush Kol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khush Kōl Ghar. See De Khush Kol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khush Kōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khush Kol Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2280 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Khush Kol Ghar
Places near De Khush Kol Ghar

Online Dating

De Khush Kol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khush Kol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khush Kol Ghar, Afghanistan