Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khirs Khanah Ghar

Map of Khirs Khanah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirskhanagar,Khers Khaneh Ghar,Khers Khāneh Ghar,Kherskhana Ghar,Kheṟskhāna Ghaṟ,Khirs Khanah Ghar,Khirs Khānah Ghar,خرس خانه غر, Khirs Khānah Ghar

Khirs Khanah Ghar

Welcome to the Khirs Khanah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirs Khānah Ghar. See Khirs Khanah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirs Khānah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khirs Khanah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2361 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khirs Khanah Ghar
Places near Khirs Khanah Ghar

Online Dating

Khirs Khanah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirs Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirs Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan