Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Toray

Map of Toray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toray,Turay,Tōray,try,تری,توری, Tōray


Welcome to the Toray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōray. See Toray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Toray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Toray

Online Dating

Toray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toray, Afghanistan