-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsuhi Ghar

Map of Tsuhi Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cuhi Ghar,Cūhi Ghaṟ,Tsowhi Ghar,Tsuhi Ghar,Tsūhī Ghar,chwhy ghr,څوهی غر,چوهی غر, Tsūhī Ghar

Tsuhi Ghar

Welcome to the Tsuhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūhī Ghar. See Tsuhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsuhi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40119/66.74083
  • Altitude: 1969 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tsuhi Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsuhi Ghar

Online Dating

Tsuhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsuhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuhi Ghar, Afghanistan