Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malang Khune

Map of Malang Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Khaneh,Malang Khune,Malang Khāneh,Malang Khūnē,Malangkhune,mlng khanh,ملنگ خانه,ملنگ خونې, Malang Khūnē

Malang Khune

Welcome to the Malang Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Khūnē. See Malang Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malang Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Malang Khune
Places near Malang Khune
Malang Khūnē (0 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (0.4 km) Barakat Kōr (0.8 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (0.9 km) Maīdān Kêlay (1.4 km) Tākhōnak (3.1 km) Sartēzaī (3.1 km) Tōray (4.3 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (4.6 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (5.1 km) Kamāl Khān (5.4 km) Shāl Kêlay (5.5 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (5.6 km) Kadū Kêlay (5.6 km) Mariani (5.7 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (5.9 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (6.3 km) Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Malang Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malang Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Khune, Afghanistan