-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bochak Ghar

Map of Bochak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bocak Ghar,Bochak Ghar,Bosak Ghar,Bočak Ghar,Bushak Ghar,Bōchak Ghar,Bōsak Ghaṟ,Būshak Ghar,Gora Bochakgar,bchk ghr,بوچک غر,بچك غر, Bōchak Ghar

Bochak Ghar

Welcome to the Bochak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōchak Ghar. See Bochak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōchak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bochak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40888/66.69582
  • Altitude: 2201 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Bochak Ghar
  •  
Places near Bochak Ghar
Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (1.9 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (2.1 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (2.3 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (2.4 km) Malang Khūnē (2.8 km) Kamāl Khān (2.8 km) Shāl Kêlay (3 km) Mariani (3 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (3.2 km) Kadū Kêlay (3.3 km) Barakat Kōr (3.5 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (3.7 km) Chūnī Kêlay (4 km) Maīdān Kêlay (4.1 km) Almā Sang (4.3 km) Qarah Bayd (4.6 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (4.9 km) S̲h̲arah Tālah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bochak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bochak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bochak Ghar, Afghanistan