Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad

Map of Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Mulla Din Mohammad,Khalifa-Mulla-Din-Mukhammed,Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad,Khalifeh Molla Din Mohammad,Khalīfa Mullā Ḏīn Moḩammaḏ,Khalīfah Mullā Dīn Muḩammad,Khalīfeh Mollā Dīn Moḩammad,khlyfh mla dyn mhmd,خليفه ملا دين محمد,خلیفه ملا دین محمد, Khalīfah Mullā Dīn Muḩammad

Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad

Welcome to the Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Mullā Dīn Muḩammad. See Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Mullā Dīn Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad
Places near Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad

Online Dating

Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Mulla Din Muhammad, Afghanistan