-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chuni Kelay

Map of Chuni Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinikalay,Chowni Kalay,Chownī Kalay,Chuni Kelay,Chūnī Kêlay,Cuni Kalay,chwny kly,Čūni Kalay,چونی كلی,چونی کلی, Chūnī Kêlay

Chuni Kelay

Welcome to the Chuni Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūnī Kêlay. See Chuni Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūnī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chuni Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42185/66.65633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Chuni Kelay
  •  
Places near Chuni Kelay
Chūnī Kêlay (0 km) Qarah Bayd (1 km) Kamāl Khān (1.2 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (1.3 km) Kadū Kêlay (1.5 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (1.7 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (2 km) Ḩasan Khān (2.1 km) Mariani (2.2 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (2.5 km) Pastak Khūnē (2.8 km) Shāl Kêlay (3.3 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (3.8 km) Ḩasan Khān Kêlay (4 km) Ḩājī Gāhī Kêlay (4.4 km) Almā Sang (4.8 km) Balūch Khūnē (4.9 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Chuni Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuni Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuni Kelay, Afghanistan