-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chalakor

Map of Chalakor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calakor,Chalakor,Chalakur,Chalakōr,Chalakūr,chlkwr,Čalakor,چلكور,چلکور, Chalakōr

Chalakor

Welcome to the Chalakor google satellite map! This area is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalakōr. See Chalakor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalakōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chalakor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40698/66.66221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chalakor
  •  
Places near Chalakor

Online Dating

Chalakor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalakor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalakor, Afghanistan