Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shal Zhrandah

Map of De Shal Zhrandah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sal Zaranda,De Shal Zharandah,De Shal Zhrandah,De Shāl Zharandah,De Šāl Žaranda,Dê Shāl Zhrandah,د شال ژرنده, Dê Shāl Zhrandah

De Shal Zhrandah

Welcome to the De Shal Zhrandah google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāl Zhrandah. See De Shal Zhrandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāl Zhrandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shal Zhrandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Shal Zhrandah
Places near De Shal Zhrandah

Online Dating

De Shal Zhrandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shal Zhrandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shal Zhrandah, Afghanistan