-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chambagh Ghar

Map of Chambagh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambagh Ghar,Chambagh Ghar,Chambāgh Ghar,Chand Bagh Ghar,Chand Bāgh Ghar,Gora Chambargar,chnd bagh ghr,Čambāgh Ghar,چمباغ غر,چند باغ غر, Chambāgh Ghar

Chambagh Ghar

Welcome to the Chambagh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambāgh Ghar. See Chambagh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambāgh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chambagh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33771/66.64449
  • Altitude: 2026 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chambagh Ghar
  •  
Places near Chambagh Ghar

Online Dating

Chambagh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambagh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambagh Ghar, Afghanistan