Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Faqir Zai

Map of Faqir Zai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirzai,Faqir Zai,Faqīr Zaī,fqyrzy,فقيرزی,فقیر زی, Faqīr Zaī

Faqir Zai

Welcome to the Faqir Zai google satellite map! This area is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Zaī. See Faqir Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Zai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Faqir Zai
Places near Faqir Zai

Online Dating

Faqir Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Zai, Afghanistan